СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ В г. ДЕДОВСК. 16 декабря 2017 год

16.12.2017 г.

СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ В г. ДЕДОВСК.

Разминка 9.15   - 9.55. Старт 10.00.

Сбор в бассейне г. Дедовск в 9.00.

Возрастные группы:

М. 2001 – 2003; 2004; 2005; 2006; 2007; 2008; 2009;

Дев. 2001 – 2003; 2004 – 2005; 2006-2007; 2008 – 2009.

 

 

 

50 м в/ст

50 м н/сп

 

 

 

Дементьев  Тимофей

2010

  

 

 

 

Утин Максим

2010

  

 

 

 

Москвина Анна

  2010

  

 

 

     

 

 

 

Горбунов Егор

2009

  

 

 

 

Трофимов Макар

  2009

  

 

 

 

Мамот Максим

2009

  

 

 

 

Конев Вячеслав

2009

  

 

 

 

Сметанин Егор

2009

  

 

 

 

Москаленко Иван

  2009

  

 

 

 

Васильев Дмитрий

2009

  

 

 

 

Рулёв Егор

2009

  

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

Шкиль Евдокия

2009

  

 

 

 

Моргунова Рита

2009

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Калинчук Игорь

2008

  

 

 

 

Султанов Ахмад

2008

  

 

 

 

Шевченко Матвей

2008

  

 

 

 

Наумидис Георгий

2008

  

 

 

 

Попов Арсений

2008

  

 

 

 

Мудрый Илья

2008

  

 

 

 

Красносельский Дмитрий

2008

  

 

 

 

Куцевол Денис

2008

  

 

 

 

Хотимский Павел

2008

  

 

 

 

Карасёв Артём

2008

  

 

 

 

Степанов Николай

2008

  

 

 

 

Мирный Владислав

2008

  

 

 

     

 

 

 

Кедрова Ирина

2008

  

 

 

 

Жукова Елизавета

  2008

  

 

 

 

Лаговская Дарья

2008

  

 

 

 

Бараненко Мария

2008

  

 

 

 

Уткина Анна

2008

  

 

 

 

Радугина Ксения

  2008

  

 

 

 

Ужавка Стефания

2008

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнецов Андрей

2007

  

 

 

 

Борисов Никита

2007

  

 

 

 

Ерёмин Филипп

2007

  

 

 

 

Лебедев Антон

2007

  

 

 

 

Филимонов Андрей

2007

  

 

 

 

Елизаров Степан

  2007

  

 

 

 

Воскресенский Иван

2007

  

 

 

 

Конев Иван

2007

  

 

 

 

Ртищев Александр

2007

  

 

 

 

Беляев Алексей

2007

  

 

 

 

Моисеева Арина

2007

  

 

 

 

Гаврильченко Елизавета

2007

  

 

 

 

Полякова Татьяна

2007

  

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

Моисеев Михаил

2006

  

 

 

 

Чернявский Дмитрий

2006

  

 

 

     

 

 

 

Смирнов Кирилл

2005

  

 

 

     

 

 

 

Крылов Константин

2003

  

 

 

 

Теплов Александр

  2003

  

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

Ким Андрей

  2002

  

 

 

 

Емельянов Иван

  2002

  

 

 

 

Филюшкина Татьяна

2002

  

 

 

 

Бурликов Илья

  2001